Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

5.app-developers.biz

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for 5.app-developers.biz below:

 

Add review

5.app-developers.biz


 

 

5.app-developers.biz stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: 5.app-developers.biz

Google Index:
View 5.app-developers.biz Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View 5.app-developers.biz Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View 5.app-developers.biz Bing Links
History:
View 5.app-developers.biz on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  5.app-developers.biz
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

5.app-developers.biz receives about 650 special visitors and 1,560 (2.40 per visitor) page views per day which could earn about $1.59/day from advertising revenue. Estimated website value is $647.63. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 5.app-developers.biz is ranked number 406,463 in the globe and 0.00013% of global Internet players visit it. Site is hosted in Mountain View, California, 94043, United States and links to network IP address

Analysis

Where do visitors go on 5.app-developers.biz

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
app-developers.biz
66.36%49.73%1.8
wordapphq.app-developers.biz
52.79%30.58%1.4
community.app-developers.biz
13.38%7.55%1
OTHER
0%12.14%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

5.app-developers.biz Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 20.1%17.9%89729
South Africa 8.7%11.1%30913
Nigeria 7.2%4.1%37271
Pakistan 2.6%1.6%83895
Tanzania 2.2%1.8%14323
Egypt 2.2%1.6%74752
Ghana 1.5%0.7%21005
Morocco 1.5%1.2%46292
Bangladesh 1.1%0.6%73652
Kenya 0.9%0.4%48406
Kazakhstan 0.6%0.9%128565

5.app-developers.biz popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:

More details:

Where do visitors go on 5.app-developers.biz

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
app-developers.biz
66.36%49.73%1.8
wordapphq.app-developers.biz
52.79%30.58%1.4
community.app-developers.biz
13.38%7.55%1
OTHER
0%12.14%0

Related sites

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
South Africa 173$0.76
India 279$0.45
Nigeria 64$0.17
Tanzania 28$0.10
Pakistan 25$0.03
Egypt 25$0.02
Ghana 11$0.02
Kenya 6$0.01
Bangladesh 9$0.01
Morocco 19$0.01
Kazakhstan 14$0.01

www.5.app-developers.biz visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available

Type Ip Target TTL A 104.196.165.205 115

 

5.app-developers.biz review by google:

Suggestions Summary

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to let your page to render properly on all devices.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/ConfigureViewportConfigure a viewport for this page.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page should be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/OptimizeCSSDeliveryOptimize CSS Delivery of the following:

fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:300

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a method that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/UseLegibleFontSizesUse legible font sizes to provide a better player experience.

The following text fragments have a tiny font size. Increase the font size to create them more legible.

This domain is…our platform. renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
If you just si…your account. and 5 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
add this domai…o your install and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
If you've comp…e help, please and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
contact us renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Hosted by renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too tiny for a player to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriatelymaking these tap targets larger to provide a better player experience.

The following tap targets are close to another nearby tap targets and may need extra spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="wpengin…pport/find-ip/">IP address</a> is close to 1 another tap targets .
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying JavaScript.
Optimize images
Your photos are optimized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/OptimizeImagesoptimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContentprioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/SizeContentToViewportsizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/EnableCompressionenabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on a lot of platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/AvoidPluginsavoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/LeverageBrowserCachingbrowser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/Serverserver response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/AvoidRedirectsavoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2F5.app-developers.biz%2F&strategy=mobile" target="_blank">image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.16
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4.70
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$57.14
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
94
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,822
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
34,329

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
India 78$0.13
South Africa 3$0.02
Pakistan 8$0.01
Nigeria 1$0.00
Tanzania 1$0.00
Egypt 1$0.00
Ghana 0$0.00
Kazakhstan 0$0.00
Kenya 0$0.00
Bangladesh 0$0.00
Morocco 0$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?